13/10/2019 Meath SFC: Gaeil Colmcille 1-10 Ratoath 2-14 here
29/09/2019 Meath JFC: Gaeil Colmcille 0-10 Dunsany 2-11 here
28/09/2019 Meath SFC: Gaeil Colmcille 1-12 Donaghmore/Ashbourne 0-10 here
22/09/2019 U15 D2 League: Senechalstown 4-10 Gaeil Colmcille 1-13 here
21/09/2019 Meath IHC: Gaeil Colmcille 0-09 Clann Na nGael 0-20 here
16/09/2019 Meath IHC: Gaeil Colmcille 0-14 Rathmolyon 1-09 here
08/09/2019 Meath SFC: Gaeil Colmcille 8-09 Senechalstown 2-11 here
08/09/2019 U15 D2 League: Duleek/Bellewstown 3-09 Gaeil Colmcille 2-08 here
06/09/2019 B-League Dvision 5 Final: Gaeil Colmcille 2-15 Kilbride 1-08 here
25/08/2019 U15 D2 League: Gaeil Colmcille 2-14 Walterstown 5-15 here
24/08/2019 Meath SFC: Gaeil Colmcille 3-18 Skryne 0-05 here
21/08/2019 U14 D1 Shield Final: Gaeil Colmcille 4-07 St. Peter’s, Dunboyne 3-04 here
14/08/2019 Meath SFC: Gaeil Colmcille 0-11 Navan O’Mahony’s 1-11 here
30/07/2019 Feis Cup Semi-Final: Gaeil Colmcille 2-09 Ratoath 1-03 here
26/07/2019 A-League Final: Gaeil Colmcille 3-13 Navan O’Mahony’s 2-10 here
23/07/2019 MFL Summer League: Ballinlough 6-12 Gaeil Colmcille 3-10 here
17/07/2019 Feis Cup: Donaghmore/Ashbourne 3-03 Gaeil Colmcille 2-08 here
11/07/2019 B-League Division 5: Moynalty 1-09 Gaeil Colmcille 2-10 here
10/07/2019 A-League Semi-Final: Gaeil Colmcille 2-10 Summerhill 1-09 here
09/07/2019 MFL Summer League: Gaeil Colmcille 2-07 Bective/Dunsany 1-18 here
06/07/2019 IHC Group A: Gaeil Colmcille 2-11 Dunderry 0-13 here
05/07/2019 Ladies JBFC: Gaeil Colmcille 7-09 Dunboyne 1-11 here
02/07/2019 MFL Summer League: Gaeil Colmcille 2-12 Na Fianna 1-09 here
30/06/2019 IHC Group A: Gaeil Colmcille 0-12 Drumree 2-14 here
25/06/2019 MFL Summer League: Oldcastle 0-19 Gaeil Colmcille 4-13 here
21/06/2019 B-League Division 5: Navan O’Mahony’s 2-11 Gaeil Colmcille 2-11 here
19/06/2019 B-League Division 1: Gaeil Colmcille 5-07 Wolfe Tones 0-09 here
16/06/2019 A-League Round 13: Gaeil Colmcille 3-10 Summerhill 1-10  here
05/06/2019 U14 D1: Ratoath 1-10 Gaeil Colmcille 2-07 here
04/06/2019 A-League Round 12: Dunshaughlin 0-10 Gaeil Colmcille 2-15 here
23/05/2019 U16 D2 Final: Gaeil Colmcille 4-08 St. Peter’s, Dunboyne 3-06 here
23/05/2019 B-League Division 5: St. Vincent’s 0-09 Gaeil Colmcille 2-12 here
23/05/2019 A-League Round 11: Navan O’Mahony’s 2-14 Gaeil Colmcille 2-15 here