Friday 16th Dec 2016

Thursday 15th Dec 2016

Saturday 19th Nov 2016

Sunday 13th Nov 2016

Saturday 5th Nov 2016

Sunday 30th Oct 2016

Monday 24th Oct 2016

Sunday 23rd Oct 2016

Saturday 22nd Oct 2016

Sunday 16th Oct 2016

Saturday 15th Oct 2016

Sunday 9th Oct 2016

Saturday 8th Oct 2016

Sunday 2nd Oct 2016

Saturday 1st Oct 2016

Friday 30th Sep 2016

Sunday 25th Sep 2016

Saturday 24th Sep 2016

Friday 23rd Sep 2016

Saturday 17th Sep 2016

Sunday 11th Sep 2016

Saturday 10th Sep 2016

Thursday 8th Sep 2016

Wednesday 7th Sep 2016

Sunday 4th Sep 2016

Saturday 3rd Sep 2016

Friday 2nd Sep 2016

Thursday 1st Sep 2016

Monday 29th Aug 2016

Saturday 27th Aug 2016

Venue: Kilskyre Referee: Patrick Melia

Friday 26th Aug 2016

Wednesday 24th Aug 2016

Sunday 21st Aug 2016

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Gerry Mc Givney

Saturday 20th Aug 2016

Friday 19th Aug 2016

Thursday 18th Aug 2016

Wednesday 17th Aug 2016

Tuesday 16th Aug 2016

Sunday 14th Aug 2016

Venue: Slane Referee: Donal Forde

Thursday 11th Aug 2016

Monday 8th Aug 2016

Sunday 7th Aug 2016

Venue: Athboy Referee: Martin Ennis

Friday 5th Aug 2016

Tuesday 2nd Aug 2016

Saturday 30th Jul 2016

Friday 29th Jul 2016

Thursday 28th Jul 2016

Venue: Athboy Referee: Bernard Heaney

Tuesday 26th Jul 2016

Saturday 23rd Jul 2016

Friday 22nd Jul 2016

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Nick Fitzgerald

Thursday 21st Jul 2016

Wednesday 20th Jul 2016

Tuesday 19th Jul 2016

Sunday 17th Jul 2016

Venue: Trim Referee: Patrick Melia

Saturday 16th Jul 2016

Thursday 14th Jul 2016

Tuesday 12th Jul 2016

Monday 11th Jul 2016

Sunday 10th Jul 2016

Friday 8th Jul 2016

Thursday 7th Jul 2016

Tuesday 5th Jul 2016

Monday 4th Jul 2016

Friday 1st Jul 2016

Thursday 30th Jun 2016

Tuesday 28th Jun 2016

Friday 24th Jun 2016

Tuesday 21st Jun 2016

Monday 20th Jun 2016

Sunday 19th Jun 2016

Friday 10th Jun 2016

Friday 3rd Jun 2016

Sunday 29th May 2016

Friday 27th May 2016

Wednesday 25th May 2016

Monday 23rd May 2016

Wednesday 18th May 2016

Monday 16th May 2016

Saturday 14th May 2016

Friday 13th May 2016

Tuesday 10th May 2016

Sunday 8th May 2016

Saturday 7th May 2016

Friday 6th May 2016

Thursday 5th May 2016

Tuesday 3rd May 2016

Monday 2nd May 2016

Sunday 1st May 2016

Wednesday 27th Apr 2016

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

Tuesday 26th Apr 2016

Saturday 23rd Apr 2016

Friday 22nd Apr 2016

Thursday 21st Apr 2016

Tuesday 19th Apr 2016

Sunday 17th Apr 2016

Venue: Trim Referee: Michael Ryan

Saturday 16th Apr 2016

Venue: Bective Referee: Gus Martyn

Tuesday 12th Apr 2016

Monday 11th Apr 2016

Sunday 10th Apr 2016

Wednesday 6th Apr 2016

Tuesday 5th Apr 2016

Sunday 3rd Apr 2016

Friday 1st Apr 2016

Tuesday 29th Mar 2016

Monday 28th Mar 2016

Thursday 24th Mar 2016

Monday 21st Mar 2016

Sunday 20th Mar 2016

Saturday 19th Mar 2016

Friday 18th Mar 2016

Sunday 13th Mar 2016

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

Saturday 12th Mar 2016

Sunday 6th Mar 2016

Saturday 27th Feb 2016

Sunday 21st Feb 2016

Saturday 20th Feb 2016

Friday 19th Feb 2016

Sunday 14th Feb 2016

Sunday 7th Feb 2016

Saturday 6th Feb 2016

SENIOR

U21

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE