Saturday 22nd Jun 2024

Sunday 23rd Jun 2024

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Philip Conway

Sunday 30th Jun 2024

Saturday 6th Jul 2024

Sunday 7th Jul 2024

Saturday 13th Jul 2024

Sunday 16th Jun 2024

Saturday 15th Jun 2024

Saturday 8th Jun 2024

Armagh
3-9
14:00
1-14
Meath

Venue: BOX-IT Athletic Grounds, Armagh Referee: Gus Chapman

Sunday 2nd Jun 2024

Saturday 1st Jun 2024

Saturday 25th May 2024

Kerry
3-13
13:00
1-10
Meath

Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Conor Doyle

Meath
3-6
12:00
0-13
Kerry

Venue: Toomevara Referee: Hugh Coghlan

Sunday 19th May 2024

Saturday 18th May 2024

Sunday 12th May 2024

Kildare
0-13
TBC
1-10
Meath

Venue: Sallins Referee: Enda Loughnane

Saturday 11th May 2024

Meath
0-18
12:00
1-7
Offaly

Venue: Kiltale Referee: Stephen Shields

Saturday 4th May 2024

Meath
3-16
15:00
5-31
Offaly

Venue: Trim Referee: Conor Daly

Kerry
1-14
12:00
0-12
Meath

Venue: Moneygall Referee: Paul Dunne

Kerry
1-13
12:00
1-7
Meath

Venue: Moneygall Referee: Eamon O Connor

Monday 29th Apr 2024

Meath
3-13
19:30
0-12
Louth

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Dan Stynes

Sunday 28th Apr 2024

Meath
2-7
13:00
4-11
Westmeath

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: Paul O Neill

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Meath
1-16
15:00
7-29
Laois

Venue: Trim Referee: Peter Owens

Antrim
1-24
14:00
1-20
Meath

Venue: Drumree Referee: Sean Michael Maher

Wednesday 24th Apr 2024

Meath
0-14
19:30
3-7
Wexford

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Nial Ward

Tuesday 23rd Apr 2024

Kildare
0-10
19:30
2-9
Meath

Venue: Manguard Park Referee: Anthony Nolan

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Down
3-24
14:00
0-25
Meath

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Colm McDonald

Armagh
CON
12:00
0-0
Meath

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Friday 19th Apr 2024

Kildare
3-17
19:30
0-12
Meath

Venue: Manguard Park Referee: Gearoid Mc Grath

Tuesday 16th Apr 2024

Meath
4-8
19:30
1-10
Laois

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Fintan Pierce

Sunday 14th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Meath
3-13
12:00
1-6
Kildare

Venue: Dunganny Referee: James Clarke

Tuesday 9th Apr 2024

Dublin
0-13
19:30
1-7
Meath

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Enda Kelly

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Saturday 6th Apr 2024

Meath
1-16
15:00
1-10
Derry

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Mark Ryan

Meath
0-4
13:30
3-23
Westmeath

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Liam D Keenan JNR

Meath
1-15
12:00
2-7
Laois

Venue: Dunganny Referee: James Clarke

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Louth
1-10
19:30
0-11
Meath

Venue: Pairc Baile Fiach Referee: Enda Kelly

Tuesday 2nd Apr 2024

Meath
0-18
19:30
2-5
Westmeath

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Colm McCullough

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Meath
2-14
14:00
0-5
Offaly

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Martin Molloy

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Meath
1-6
19:30
1-18
Kildare

Venue: Stamullen Referee: Nial Ward

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Meath
2-14
14:00
1-7
Cork

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Anthony Marron

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Meath
1-8
14:00
1-11
Offaly

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Dean Alford

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Meath
0-5
15:00
1-15
Kerry

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Shane Curley

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Down
3-19
13:00
1-16
Meath

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Thomas Gleeson

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Meath
2-4
14:00
4-15
Armagh

Venue: Trim Referee: Ronan Carroll

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Derry
1-12
14:00
0-7
Meath

Venue: Castledawson Referee: Paul O Neill

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Galway
1-12
14:00
0-7
Meath

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Meath
0-13
14:00
2-7
Westmeath

Venue: Trim Referee: Enda Loughnane

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Meath
0-8
14:00
2-12
Armagh

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Meath
1-13
14:00
0-4
Cavan

Venue: Trim Referee: Karol Collins

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Waterford
2-5
14:00
2-10
Meath

Venue: Fraher Field Referee: Kevin Phelan

Saturday 3rd Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Meath
2-5
14:00
0-7
Dublin

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Saturday 27th Jan 2024

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Mayo
1-15
14:00
2-18
Meath

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre Referee: Gus Chapman

Friday 12th Jan 2024

Meath
0-8
19:30
2-6
Longford

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Colm McCullough

Saturday 6th Jan 2024

Meath
2-13
19:00
1-7
Louth

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Ian Howley

Saturday 15th Jul 2023

Kerry
2-8
19:30
0-10
Meath

Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Shane Curley

Wednesday 5th Jul 2023

Meath
2-9
19:30
3-10
Kerry

Venue: Cahir Park GAA Pitch Referee: Eoghan O'Neill

Saturday 1st Jul 2023

Meath
0-12
19:30
1-10
Donegal

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Declan Carolan

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

Waterford
1-8
13:30
1-13
Meath

Venue: Fraher Field Referee: Kevin Phelan

Saturday 25th Mar 2023

Cork
2-8
12:45
0-11
Meath

Venue: Páirc Uí Rinn Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Meath
2-5
14:00
1-9
Waterford

Venue: Ballinlough Referee: TBC

Saturday 25th Feb 2023

Kerry
1-18
14:00
0-9
Meath

Venue: Brosna Referee: Shane Curley

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Meath
0-9
14:00
2-6
Mayo

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Monday 6th Feb 2023

Meath
0-9
13:15
0-9
Galway

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Saturday 28th Jan 2023

Donegal
0-5
13:00
1-7
Meath

Venue: Letterkenny Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Saturday 21st Jan 2023

Dublin
1-11
17:15
0-8
Meath

Venue: DCU St Clares Referee: Kevin Phelan

Friday 16th Dec 2016

Thursday 15th Dec 2016

Saturday 19th Nov 2016

Sunday 13th Nov 2016

Saturday 5th Nov 2016

Sunday 30th Oct 2016

Monday 24th Oct 2016

Sunday 23rd Oct 2016

Saturday 22nd Oct 2016

Sunday 16th Oct 2016

Saturday 15th Oct 2016

Sunday 9th Oct 2016

Saturday 8th Oct 2016

Sunday 2nd Oct 2016

Saturday 1st Oct 2016

Friday 30th Sep 2016

Sunday 25th Sep 2016

Saturday 24th Sep 2016

Friday 23rd Sep 2016

Saturday 17th Sep 2016

Sunday 11th Sep 2016

Saturday 10th Sep 2016

Thursday 8th Sep 2016

Wednesday 7th Sep 2016

Sunday 4th Sep 2016

Saturday 3rd Sep 2016

Friday 2nd Sep 2016

Thursday 1st Sep 2016

Monday 29th Aug 2016

Saturday 27th Aug 2016

Venue: Kilskyre Referee: Patrick Melia

Friday 26th Aug 2016

Wednesday 24th Aug 2016

Sunday 21st Aug 2016

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Gerry Mc Givney

Saturday 20th Aug 2016

Friday 19th Aug 2016

Thursday 18th Aug 2016

Wednesday 17th Aug 2016

Tuesday 16th Aug 2016

Sunday 14th Aug 2016

Venue: Slane Referee: Donal Forde

Thursday 11th Aug 2016

Monday 8th Aug 2016

Sunday 7th Aug 2016

Venue: Athboy Referee: Martin Ennis

Friday 5th Aug 2016

Tuesday 2nd Aug 2016

Saturday 30th Jul 2016

Friday 29th Jul 2016

Thursday 28th Jul 2016

Venue: Athboy Referee: Bernard Heaney

Tuesday 26th Jul 2016

Saturday 23rd Jul 2016

Friday 22nd Jul 2016

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Nick Fitzgerald

Thursday 21st Jul 2016

Wednesday 20th Jul 2016

Tuesday 19th Jul 2016

Sunday 17th Jul 2016

Venue: Trim Referee: Patrick Melia

Saturday 16th Jul 2016

Thursday 14th Jul 2016

Tuesday 12th Jul 2016

Monday 11th Jul 2016

Sunday 10th Jul 2016

Friday 8th Jul 2016

Thursday 7th Jul 2016

Tuesday 5th Jul 2016

Monday 4th Jul 2016

Friday 1st Jul 2016

Thursday 30th Jun 2016

Tuesday 28th Jun 2016

Friday 24th Jun 2016

Tuesday 21st Jun 2016

Monday 20th Jun 2016

Sunday 19th Jun 2016

Friday 10th Jun 2016

Friday 3rd Jun 2016

Sunday 29th May 2016

Friday 27th May 2016

Wednesday 25th May 2016

Monday 23rd May 2016

Wednesday 18th May 2016

Monday 16th May 2016

Saturday 14th May 2016

Friday 13th May 2016

Tuesday 10th May 2016

Sunday 8th May 2016

Saturday 7th May 2016

Friday 6th May 2016

Thursday 5th May 2016

Tuesday 3rd May 2016

Monday 2nd May 2016

Sunday 1st May 2016

Wednesday 27th Apr 2016

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

Tuesday 26th Apr 2016

Saturday 23rd Apr 2016

Friday 22nd Apr 2016

Thursday 21st Apr 2016

Tuesday 19th Apr 2016

Sunday 17th Apr 2016

Venue: Trim Referee: Michael Ryan

Saturday 16th Apr 2016

Venue: Bective Referee: Gus Martyn

Tuesday 12th Apr 2016

Monday 11th Apr 2016

Sunday 10th Apr 2016

Wednesday 6th Apr 2016

Tuesday 5th Apr 2016

Sunday 3rd Apr 2016

Friday 1st Apr 2016

Tuesday 29th Mar 2016

Monday 28th Mar 2016

Thursday 24th Mar 2016

Monday 21st Mar 2016

Sunday 20th Mar 2016

Saturday 19th Mar 2016

Friday 18th Mar 2016

Sunday 13th Mar 2016

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

Saturday 12th Mar 2016

Sunday 6th Mar 2016

Saturday 27th Feb 2016

Sunday 21st Feb 2016

Saturday 20th Feb 2016

Friday 19th Feb 2016

Sunday 14th Feb 2016

Sunday 7th Feb 2016

Saturday 6th Feb 2016

SENIOR

U21

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE