Saturday 18th May 2024

Sunday 19th May 2024

Saturday 25th May 2024

Saturday 1st Jun 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 01-06-2024 - 02-06-2024

Saturday 15th Jun 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 15-06-2024 - 16-06-2024

Saturday 22nd Jun 2024

Saturday 29th Jun 2024

Sunday 30th Jun 2024

Saturday 6th Jul 2024

Sunday 7th Jul 2024

Saturday 13th Jul 2024

Sunday 12th May 2024

Kildare
0-13
TBC
1-10
Meath

Venue: Sallins Referee: Enda Loughnane

Saturday 11th May 2024

Meath
0-18
12:00
1-7
Offaly

Venue: Kiltale Referee: Stephen Shields

Saturday 4th May 2024

Meath
3-16
15:00
5-31
Offaly

Venue: Trim Referee: Conor Daly

Kerry
1-13
12:00
1-7
Meath

Venue: Moneygall Referee: Eamon O Connor

Kerry
1-14
12:00
0-12
Meath

Venue: Moneygall Referee: Paul Dunne

Monday 29th Apr 2024

Meath
3-13
19:30
0-12
Louth

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Dan Stynes

Sunday 28th Apr 2024

Meath
2-7
13:00
4-11
Westmeath

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: Paul O Neill

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Meath
1-16
15:00
7-29
Laois

Venue: Trim Referee: Peter Owens

Antrim
1-24
14:00
1-20
Meath

Venue: Drumree Referee: Sean Michael Maher

Tuesday 23rd Apr 2024

Kildare
0-10
19:30
2-9
Meath

Venue: Manguard Park Referee: Anthony Nolan

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Down
3-24
14:00
0-25
Meath

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Colm McDonald

Armagh
CON
12:00
0-0
Meath

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Friday 19th Apr 2024

Kildare
3-17
19:30
0-12
Meath

Venue: Manguard Park Referee: Gearoid Mc Grath

Tuesday 16th Apr 2024

Meath
4-8
19:30
1-10
Laois

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Fintan Pierce

Sunday 14th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Meath
3-13
12:00
1-6
Kildare

Venue: Dunganny Referee: James Clarke

Tuesday 9th Apr 2024

Dublin
0-13
19:30
1-7
Meath

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Enda Kelly

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Saturday 6th Apr 2024

Meath
1-16
15:00
1-10
Derry

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Mark Ryan

Meath
0-4
13:30
3-23
Westmeath

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Liam D Keenan JNR

Meath
1-15
12:00
2-7
Laois

Venue: Dunganny Referee: James Clarke

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Louth
1-10
19:30
0-11
Meath

Venue: Pairc Baile Fiach Referee: Enda Kelly

Tuesday 2nd Apr 2024

Meath
0-18
19:30
2-5
Westmeath

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Colm McCullough

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Meath
2-14
14:00
0-5
Offaly

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Martin Molloy

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Meath
1-6
19:30
1-18
Kildare

Venue: Stamullen Referee: Nial Ward

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Meath
2-14
14:00
1-7
Cork

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Anthony Marron

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Meath
1-8
14:00
1-11
Offaly

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Dean Alford

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Meath
0-5
15:00
1-15
Kerry

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Shane Curley

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Down
3-19
13:00
1-16
Meath

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Thomas Gleeson

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Meath
2-4
14:00
4-15
Armagh

Venue: Trim Referee: Ronan Carroll

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Derry
1-12
14:00
0-7
Meath

Venue: Castledawson Referee: Paul O Neill

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Galway
1-12
14:00
0-7
Meath

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Meath
0-13
14:00
2-7
Westmeath

Venue: Trim Referee: Enda Loughnane

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Meath
0-8
14:00
2-12
Armagh

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Meath
1-13
14:00
0-4
Cavan

Venue: Trim Referee: Karol Collins

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Waterford
2-5
14:00
2-10
Meath

Venue: Fraher Field Referee: Kevin Phelan

Saturday 3rd Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Meath
2-5
14:00
0-7
Dublin

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Saturday 27th Jan 2024

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Mayo
1-15
14:00
2-18
Meath

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre Referee: Gus Chapman

Friday 12th Jan 2024

Meath
0-8
19:30
2-6
Longford

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Colm McCullough

Saturday 6th Jan 2024

Meath
2-13
19:00
1-7
Louth

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Ian Howley

Saturday 15th Jul 2023

Kerry
2-8
19:30
0-10
Meath

Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Shane Curley

Wednesday 5th Jul 2023

Meath
2-9
19:30
3-10
Kerry

Venue: Cahir Park GAA Pitch Referee: Eoghan O'Neill

Saturday 1st Jul 2023

Meath
0-12
19:30
1-10
Donegal

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Declan Carolan

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

Waterford
1-8
13:30
1-13
Meath

Venue: Fraher Field Referee: Kevin Phelan

Saturday 20th May 2023

Derry
5-16
11:30
3-9
Meath

Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Noel Mullaney

Saturday 13th May 2023

Mayo
0-13
12:00
2-12
Meath

Venue: Creggs GAA Pitch Referee: Noel Quinn

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Meath
7-18
12:00
1-7
Westmeath

Venue: Dunganny Referee: Ciarán Flynn

Saturday 8th Apr 2023

Derry
4-14
12:00
2-8
Meath

Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Aidan Mc Aleer

Saturday 25th Mar 2023

Cork
2-8
12:45
0-11
Meath

Venue: Páirc Uí Rinn Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Meath
2-5
14:00
1-9
Waterford

Venue: Ballinlough Referee: TBC

Saturday 25th Feb 2023

Kerry
1-18
14:00
0-9
Meath

Venue: Brosna Referee: Shane Curley

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Meath
0-9
14:00
2-6
Mayo

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Monday 6th Feb 2023

Meath
0-9
13:15
0-9
Galway

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Saturday 28th Jan 2023

Donegal
0-5
13:00
1-7
Meath

Venue: Letterkenny Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Saturday 21st Jan 2023

Dublin
1-11
17:15
0-8
Meath

Venue: DCU St Clares Referee: Kevin Phelan

Saturday 25th Nov 2017

Sunday 12th Nov 2017

Sunday 5th Nov 2017

Friday 3rd Nov 2017

Sunday 29th Oct 2017

Saturday 28th Oct 2017

Friday 27th Oct 2017

Sunday 22nd Oct 2017

Saturday 21st Oct 2017

Sunday 15th Oct 2017

Saturday 14th Oct 2017

Sunday 8th Oct 2017

Saturday 7th Oct 2017

Friday 6th Oct 2017

Sunday 1st Oct 2017

Saturday 30th Sep 2017

Sunday 24th Sep 2017

Saturday 23rd Sep 2017

Friday 22nd Sep 2017

Sunday 17th Sep 2017

Saturday 16th Sep 2017

Wednesday 13th Sep 2017

Tuesday 12th Sep 2017

Sunday 10th Sep 2017

Saturday 9th Sep 2017

Friday 8th Sep 2017

Venue: Meath Hill Referee: Liam O Brien

Tuesday 5th Sep 2017

Sunday 3rd Sep 2017

Saturday 2nd Sep 2017

Venue: Trim Referee: Martin Bartley

Friday 1st Sep 2017

Thursday 31st Aug 2017

Wednesday 30th Aug 2017

Sunday 27th Aug 2017

Saturday 26th Aug 2017

Tuesday 22nd Aug 2017

Sunday 20th Aug 2017

Venue: Dunderry Referee: Gus Martyn

Saturday 19th Aug 2017

Tuesday 15th Aug 2017

Sunday 13th Aug 2017

Saturday 12th Aug 2017

Wednesday 9th Aug 2017

Monday 7th Aug 2017

Monday 31st Jul 2017

Sunday 30th Jul 2017

Venue: Trim Referee: Michael Ryan

Thursday 27th Jul 2017

Tuesday 25th Jul 2017

Sunday 23rd Jul 2017

Venue: Trim Referee: David Gough

Saturday 22nd Jul 2017

Friday 21st Jul 2017

Thursday 20th Jul 2017

Tuesday 18th Jul 2017

Monday 17th Jul 2017

Saturday 15th Jul 2017

Thursday 13th Jul 2017

Tuesday 11th Jul 2017

Monday 10th Jul 2017

Saturday 8th Jul 2017

Friday 7th Jul 2017

Thursday 6th Jul 2017

Tuesday 4th Jul 2017

Monday 3rd Jul 2017

Sunday 2nd Jul 2017

Saturday 1st Jul 2017

Friday 30th Jun 2017

Wednesday 28th Jun 2017

Tuesday 27th Jun 2017

Friday 23rd Jun 2017

Wednesday 21st Jun 2017

Sunday 18th Jun 2017

Friday 16th Jun 2017

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Stephen Masterson

Saturday 10th Jun 2017

Venue: Summerhill Referee: Jason Plunkett

Tuesday 6th Jun 2017

Saturday 3rd Jun 2017

Friday 2nd Jun 2017

Tuesday 30th May 2017

Monday 29th May 2017

Sunday 28th May 2017

Thursday 25th May 2017

Tuesday 23rd May 2017

Monday 22nd May 2017

Sunday 21st May 2017

Saturday 20th May 2017

Thursday 18th May 2017

Venue: Athboy Referee: David Gough

Wednesday 17th May 2017

Tuesday 16th May 2017

Monday 15th May 2017

Sunday 14th May 2017

Saturday 13th May 2017

Friday 12th May 2017

Wednesday 10th May 2017

Monday 8th May 2017

Saturday 6th May 2017

Thursday 4th May 2017

Tuesday 2nd May 2017

Monday 1st May 2017

Saturday 29th Apr 2017

Friday 28th Apr 2017

Thursday 27th Apr 2017

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Brian (Barney) O Rourke

Wednesday 26th Apr 2017

Tuesday 25th Apr 2017

Sunday 23rd Apr 2017

Saturday 22nd Apr 2017

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

Tuesday 18th Apr 2017

Monday 17th Apr 2017

Saturday 15th Apr 2017

Thursday 13th Apr 2017

Tuesday 11th Apr 2017

Monday 10th Apr 2017

Sunday 9th Apr 2017

Saturday 8th Apr 2017

Tuesday 4th Apr 2017

Monday 3rd Apr 2017

Sunday 2nd Apr 2017

Sunday 26th Mar 2017

Saturday 25th Mar 2017

Sunday 19th Mar 2017

Saturday 18th Mar 2017

Friday 17th Mar 2017

Wednesday 15th Mar 2017

Tuesday 14th Mar 2017

Sunday 12th Mar 2017

Saturday 11th Mar 2017

Tuesday 7th Mar 2017

Sunday 5th Mar 2017

Saturday 4th Mar 2017

Sunday 26th Feb 2017

Sunday 19th Feb 2017

Saturday 18th Feb 2017

Sunday 12th Feb 2017

Friday 10th Feb 2017

Sunday 5th Feb 2017

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Liam Reddy

Sunday 29th Jan 2017

SENIOR

U21

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE