Tuesday 19th Mar 2024
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Joseph Curran
Saturday 23rd Mar 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Mark Reilly
Sunday 24th Mar 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Patrick Clarke
Wednesday 27th Mar 2024
Thursday 28th Mar 2024
Venue: Walterstown Referee: Cormac Reilly
Saturday 30th Mar 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Peter O Halloran
Sunday 31st Mar 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Keith Sheerin
Monday 1st Apr 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Tuesday 2nd Apr 2024
Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Thursday 4th Apr 2024
Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC
Saturday 6th Apr 2024
Venue: Enfield Referee: TBC
Sunday 7th Apr 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park Referee: TBC
Monday 8th Apr 2024
Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC
Tuesday 9th Apr 2024
Thursday 11th Apr 2024
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Friday 12th Apr 2024
Venue: Killyon Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Saturday 13th Apr 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Sunday 14th Apr 2024
Venue: Millbrook Referee: TBC
Monday 15th Apr 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Friday 19th Apr 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Saturday 20th Apr 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Friday 26th Apr 2024
Venue: Castletown Referee: TBC
Saturday 27th Apr 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Sunday 28th Apr 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Saturday 4th May 2024
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC
Saturday 11th May 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Sunday 12th May 2024
Venue: Rathkenny Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Saturday 18th May 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 18-05-2024 - 19-05-2024
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC
Thursday 23rd May 2024
Venue: Ballinabrackey Referee: TBC
Saturday 25th May 2024
Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: TBC
Sunday 26th May 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Thursday 30th May 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Saturday 1st Jun 2024
Tuesday 4th Jun 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Thursday 6th Jun 2024
Venue: Simonstown Referee: TBC
Wednesday 12th Jun 2024
Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: TBC
Friday 14th Jun 2024
Venue: Carnaross Referee: TBC
Saturday 15th Jun 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Sunday 16th Jun 2024
Venue: Ballinlough Referee: TBC
Saturday 22nd Jun 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Tuesday 25th Jun 2024
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC
Thursday 27th Jun 2024
Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC
Monday 18th Mar 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Patrick Clarke
Sunday 17th Mar 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: Gavin Donegan
Saturday 16th Mar 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Thomas Murphy
Venue: Ballycran Referee: Thomas Gleeson
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: Eamon Barry
Friday 15th Mar 2024
Venue: Ratoath Referee: Stephen Farrell
Wednesday 13th Mar 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Sunday 10th Mar 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Niall Malone
Venue: Trim Referee: Ronan Carroll
Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: Noel Reilly
Saturday 9th Mar 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Gus Martyn
Venue: Castledawson Referee: Paul O Neill
Sunday 3rd Mar 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: Ciarán Flynn
Saturday 2nd Mar 2024
Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: James Molloy
Thursday 29th Feb 2024
Venue: Trim Referee: Joseph Curran
Sunday 25th Feb 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Seamus Mulhare
Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Brian Keon
Saturday 24th Feb 2024
Venue: Páirc Baile Ghib Referee: Cormac Reilly
Venue: Trim Referee: Enda Loughnane
Thursday 22nd Feb 2024
Venue: Trim Referee: Padraic Coyle
Sunday 18th Feb 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Liam Devenney
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Seamus O Connor
Saturday 17th Feb 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Joseph Curran
Sunday 11th Feb 2024
Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park Referee: Chris Mooney
Sunday 4th Feb 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Colum Cunning
Saturday 3rd Feb 2024
Venue: BOX-IT Athletic Grounds, Armagh Referee: Brendan Cawley
Sunday 28th Jan 2024
Saturday 27th Jan 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Jerome Henry
Sunday 21st Jan 2024
Friday 12th Jan 2024
Saturday 6th Jan 2024
Saturday 15th Jul 2023
Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Shane Curley
Wednesday 5th Jul 2023
Saturday 1st Jul 2023
Sunday 25th Jun 2023
Saturday 20th May 2023
Saturday 13th May 2023
Saturday 15th Apr 2023
Saturday 8th Apr 2023
Saturday 25th Mar 2023
Sunday 19th Mar 2023
Friday 3rd Mar 2023
Venue: Skryne Referee: Ultan Mc Elroy
Saturday 25th Feb 2023
Saturday 18th Feb 2023
Venue: Burren Referee: Barry Mc Menamin
Saturday 11th Feb 2023
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: David Fedigan
Monday 6th Feb 2023
Saturday 28th Jan 2023
Saturday 21st Jan 2023
Sunday 12th Dec 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Sunday 5th Dec 2021
Sunday 21st Nov 2021
Sunday 14th Nov 2021
Saturday 23rd Oct 2021
Sunday 17th Oct 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Sunday 10th Oct 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Athboy Referee: TBC
Saturday 9th Oct 2021
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC
Sunday 3rd Oct 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Saturday 2nd Oct 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Sunday 26th Sep 2021
Saturday 25th Sep 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC
Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Saturday 14th Aug 2021
Tuesday 3rd Aug 2021
Monday 2nd Aug 2021
Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: TBC
Friday 30th Jul 2021
Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Saturday 24th Jul 2021
Venue: Carlanstown Referee: TBC
Thursday 22nd Jul 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Wednesday 21st Jul 2021
Saturday 17th Jul 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Wednesday 14th Jul 2021
Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Monday 12th Jul 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Friday 9th Jul 2021
Monday 5th Jul 2021
Saturday 3rd Jul 2021
Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC
Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Friday 25th Jun 2021
Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Venue: Duleek Referee: TBC
Saturday 19th Jun 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Wednesday 16th Jun 2021
Monday 14th Jun 2021
Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC
Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC