Wednesday 17th Apr 2024

Thursday 18th Apr 2024

Friday 19th Apr 2024

Venue: Manguard Park Referee: Gearoid Mc Grath

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Colm McDonald

Sunday 21st Apr 2024

Monday 22nd Apr 2024

Tuesday 23rd Apr 2024

Wednesday 24th Apr 2024

Friday 26th Apr 2024

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Venue: Meath Venue Referee: Sean Michael Maher

Sunday 28th Apr 2024

Wednesday 1st May 2024

Friday 3rd May 2024

Saturday 4th May 2024

Sunday 5th May 2024

Wednesday 8th May 2024

Friday 10th May 2024

Saturday 11th May 2024

Sunday 12th May 2024

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Friday 17th May 2024

Saturday 18th May 2024

Sunday 19th May 2024

Wednesday 22nd May 2024

Thursday 23rd May 2024

Friday 24th May 2024

Saturday 25th May 2024

Sunday 26th May 2024

Monday 27th May 2024

Thursday 30th May 2024

Saturday 1st Jun 2024

Sunday 2nd Jun 2024

Monday 3rd Jun 2024

Tuesday 4th Jun 2024

Wednesday 5th Jun 2024

Thursday 6th Jun 2024

Friday 7th Jun 2024

Saturday 8th Jun 2024

Sunday 9th Jun 2024

Wednesday 12th Jun 2024

Friday 14th Jun 2024

Saturday 15th Jun 2024

Sunday 16th Jun 2024

Wednesday 19th Jun 2024

Saturday 22nd Jun 2024

Sunday 23rd Jun 2024

Wednesday 26th Jun 2024

Sunday 7th Jul 2024

Wednesday 10th Jul 2024

Saturday 13th Jul 2024

Tuesday 16th Apr 2024

Meath
4-8
19:30
1-10
Laois

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Fintan Pierce

Monday 15th Apr 2024

Sunday 14th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Meath
3-13
12:00
1-6
Kildare

Venue: Dunganny Referee: James Clarke

Friday 12th Apr 2024

Tuesday 9th Apr 2024

Dublin
0-13
19:30
1-7
Meath

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Enda Kelly

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Saturday 6th Apr 2024

Meath
1-16
15:00
1-10
Derry

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Mark Ryan

Meath
0-4
13:30
3-23
Westmeath

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Liam D Keenan JNR

Meath
1-15
12:00
2-7
Laois

Venue: Dunganny Referee: James Clarke

Thursday 4th Apr 2024

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Louth
1-10
19:30
0-11
Meath

Venue: Pairc Baile Fiach Referee: Enda Kelly

Tuesday 2nd Apr 2024

Meath
0-18
19:30
2-5
Westmeath

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Colm McCullough

Monday 1st Apr 2024

Sunday 31st Mar 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Friday 29th Mar 2024

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Meath
1-6
19:30
1-18
Kildare

Venue: Stamullen Referee: Nial Ward

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Meath
2-14
14:00
1-7
Cork

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Anthony Marron

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Meath
1-8
14:00
1-11
Offaly

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Dean Alford

Tuesday 19th Mar 2024

Monday 18th Mar 2024

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Meath
0-5
15:00
1-15
Kerry

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Shane Curley

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Down
3-19
13:00
1-16
Meath

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Thomas Gleeson

Friday 15th Mar 2024

Wednesday 13th Mar 2024

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Meath
2-4
14:00
4-15
Armagh

Venue: Trim Referee: Ronan Carroll

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Galway
1-12
14:00
0-7
Meath

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Thursday 29th Feb 2024

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Thursday 22nd Feb 2024

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Meath
0-8
14:00
2-12
Armagh

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Waterford
2-5
14:00
2-10
Meath

Venue: Fraher Field Referee: Kevin Phelan

Saturday 3rd Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Meath
2-5
14:00
0-7
Dublin

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Saturday 27th Jan 2024

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Mayo
1-15
14:00
2-18
Meath

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre Referee: Gus Chapman

Friday 12th Jan 2024

Meath
0-8
19:30
2-6
Longford

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Colm McCullough

Saturday 6th Jan 2024

Meath
2-13
19:00
1-7
Louth

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Ian Howley

Saturday 15th Jul 2023

Kerry
2-8
19:30
0-10
Meath

Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Shane Curley

Wednesday 5th Jul 2023

Meath
2-9
19:30
3-10
Kerry

Venue: Cahir Park GAA Pitch Referee: Eoghan O'Neill

Saturday 1st Jul 2023

Meath
0-12
19:30
1-10
Donegal

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Declan Carolan

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

Waterford
1-8
13:30
1-13
Meath

Venue: Fraher Field Referee: Kevin Phelan

Saturday 20th May 2023

Derry
5-16
11:30
3-9
Meath

Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Noel Mullaney

Saturday 13th May 2023

Mayo
0-13
12:00
2-12
Meath

Venue: Creggs GAA Pitch Referee: Noel Quinn

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Meath
7-18
12:00
1-7
Westmeath

Venue: Dunganny Referee: Ciarán Flynn

Saturday 8th Apr 2023

Derry
4-14
12:00
2-8
Meath

Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Aidan Mc Aleer

Saturday 25th Mar 2023

Cork
2-8
12:45
0-11
Meath

Venue: Páirc Uí Rinn Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Meath
2-5
14:00
1-9
Waterford

Venue: Ballinlough Referee: TBC

Friday 3rd Mar 2023

Saturday 25th Feb 2023

Kerry
1-18
14:00
0-9
Meath

Venue: Brosna Referee: Shane Curley

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Meath
0-9
14:00
2-6
Mayo

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Saturday 11th Feb 2023

Monday 6th Feb 2023

Meath
0-9
13:15
0-9
Galway

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Saturday 28th Jan 2023

Donegal
0-5
13:00
1-7
Meath

Venue: Letterkenny Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Saturday 21st Jan 2023

Dublin
1-11
17:15
0-8
Meath

Venue: DCU St Clares Referee: Kevin Phelan

Sunday 23rd Oct 2022

Saturday 22nd Oct 2022

Sunday 9th Oct 2022

Sunday 25th Sep 2022

Friday 23rd Sep 2022

Sunday 11th Sep 2022

Friday 9th Sep 2022

Sunday 28th Aug 2022

Friday 26th Aug 2022

Sunday 14th Aug 2022

Friday 12th Aug 2022

Tuesday 9th Aug 2022

Sunday 31st Jul 2022

Friday 29th Jul 2022

Sunday 17th Jul 2022

Friday 15th Jul 2022

Sunday 12th Dec 2021

Sunday 5th Dec 2021

Sunday 21st Nov 2021

Sunday 14th Nov 2021

Saturday 23rd Oct 2021

Sunday 17th Oct 2021

Sunday 10th Oct 2021

Saturday 9th Oct 2021

Sunday 3rd Oct 2021

Saturday 2nd Oct 2021

Sunday 26th Sep 2021

Saturday 25th Sep 2021

Sunday 15th Aug 2021

Saturday 14th Aug 2021

Tuesday 3rd Aug 2021

Monday 2nd Aug 2021

Friday 30th Jul 2021

Sunday 25th Jul 2021

Saturday 24th Jul 2021

Thursday 22nd Jul 2021

Wednesday 21st Jul 2021

Saturday 17th Jul 2021

Wednesday 14th Jul 2021

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021

Monday 12th Jul 2021

Friday 9th Jul 2021

Monday 5th Jul 2021

Saturday 3rd Jul 2021

Friday 2nd Jul 2021

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021

Sunday 27th Jun 2021

Friday 25th Jun 2021

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021

Saturday 19th Jun 2021

Wednesday 16th Jun 2021

Monday 14th Jun 2021

Sunday 13th Jun 2021

Saturday 12th Jun 2021

Thursday 10th Jun 2021

SENIOR

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE