Sunday 19th May 2024
Venue: Collegeland Referee: Gavin Donegan
Monday 20th May 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Stephen Farrell
Wednesday 22nd May 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Thursday 23rd May 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballinabrackey Referee: Declan Leech
Friday 24th May 2024
Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: TBC
Saturday 25th May 2024
Venue: Manguard Park Referee: Karol Collins
Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Inniskeen Referee: Paul Faloon
Sunday 26th May 2024
Venue: Kiltale Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Monday 27th May 2024
Venue: St. Finians Park Referee: TBC
Thursday 30th May 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Friday 31st May 2024
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC
Saturday 1st Jun 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: Jerome McAllister
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 01-06-2024 - 02-06-2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Sunday 2nd Jun 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Monday 3rd Jun 2024
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC
Venue: Kiltale Referee: TBC
Tuesday 4th Jun 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Wednesday 5th Jun 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Thursday 6th Jun 2024
Venue: Simonstown Referee: TBC
Friday 7th Jun 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Saturday 8th Jun 2024
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Sunday 9th Jun 2024
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Wednesday 12th Jun 2024
Venue: Dunderry Referee: TBC
Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC
Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: TBC
Friday 14th Jun 2024
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Carnaross Referee: TBC
Saturday 15th Jun 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 15-06-2024 - 16-06-2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Sunday 16th Jun 2024
Venue: Moynalty Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballinlough Referee: TBC
Wednesday 19th Jun 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Saturday 22nd Jun 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Sunday 23rd Jun 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Tuesday 25th Jun 2024
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC
Wednesday 26th Jun 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Thursday 27th Jun 2024
Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC
Friday 28th Jun 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Saturday 29th Jun 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Sunday 30th Jun 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Monday 1st Jul 2024
Venue: Trim Referee: TBC
Thursday 4th Jul 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Friday 5th Jul 2024
Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Baile Ghib Referee: TBC
Saturday 6th Jul 2024
Sunday 7th Jul 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Wednesday 10th Jul 2024
Venue: Trim Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmessan Referee: TBC
Saturday 13th Jul 2024
Venue: Dunderry Referee: TBC
Venue: Trim Road O Mahonys Referee: TBC
Saturday 20th Jul 2024
Venue: Duleek (Tony Callaghan Park) Referee: TBC
Saturday 18th May 2024
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar Referee: James Clarke
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Killian leddy
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Enda Mallon
Venue: O Mahonys Pitch Trim Road Referee: Martin Cleary
Friday 17th May 2024
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Henri Clifford
Wednesday 15th May 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Stephen Dowling
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Peter O Halloran
Tuesday 14th May 2024
Venue: Rathkenny Referee: Robbie Barrett
Monday 13th May 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Youth Referee
Venue: Dunderry Referee: Larry Mc Entee
Sunday 12th May 2024
Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Joseph Curran
Venue: Sallins Referee: Enda Loughnane
Saturday 11th May 2024
Venue: FBD Semple Stadium, Thurles Referee: Thomas Murphy
Venue: Kiltale Referee: Stephen Shields
Friday 10th May 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Kilskyre Referee: Peter O Halloran
Wednesday 8th May 2024
Venue: Simonstown Referee: Eamon Barry
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Seamus O Connor
Saturday 4th May 2024
Venue: Moneygall Referee: Eamon O Connor
Friday 3rd May 2024
Venue: Páirc Baile Ghib Referee: Jonathan Carpenter
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Andrew Lenehan
Wednesday 1st May 2024
Venue: Kilskyre Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: Baconstown Referee: Henry Clifford
Monday 29th Apr 2024
Venue: Drumree Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Sunday 28th Apr 2024
Venue: Kinnegad Referee: Paul O Neill
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Martin Dawson
Saturday 27th Apr 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Andrew Smith
Friday 26th Apr 2024
Venue: Castletown Referee: Kieran Smith
Venue: Batterstown Referee: Darren Dunne
Wednesday 24th Apr 2024
Venue: Trim Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Brian (Barney) O Rourke
Tuesday 23rd Apr 2024
Venue: Manguard Park Referee: Anthony Nolan
Monday 22nd Apr 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Martin Dawson
Saturday 20th Apr 2024
Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Shane Mooney
Friday 19th Apr 2024
Venue: Manguard Park Referee: Gearoid Mc Grath
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Joseph Curran
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Thursday 18th Apr 2024
Venue: Walterstown Referee: Stephen Murphy
Wednesday 17th Apr 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Gus Martyn
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Peter O Halloran
Tuesday 16th Apr 2024
Monday 15th Apr 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Sunday 14th Apr 2024
Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh Referee: Thomas Murphy
Venue: Millbrook Referee: Peter Skelly
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Bernard Heaney
Saturday 13th Apr 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Kieran Olwell
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar Referee: Dan Stynes
Friday 12th Apr 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Tuesday 9th Apr 2024
Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Enda Kelly
Sunday 7th Apr 2024
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park Referee: Niall Cullen
Venue: Abbotstown Pitch 4 Referee: Ciaran Goff
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Paul Mooney
Saturday 6th Apr 2024
Venue: Baconstown Referee: David Coldrick
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Liam D Keenan JNR
Thursday 4th Apr 2024
Venue: Longwood Referee: Thomas Macleod
Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024
Tuesday 2nd Apr 2024
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Colm McCullough
Sunday 31st Mar 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Keith Sheerin
Saturday 30th Mar 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Mark Ryan
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Martin Molloy
Wednesday 27th Mar 2024
Sunday 24th Mar 2024
Saturday 23rd Mar 2024
Venue: Ballybofey Referee: Paddy Neilan
Venue: SETU Carlow Campus Referee: Eoin Morrissey
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Mark Reilly
Tuesday 19th Mar 2024
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Joseph Curran
Monday 18th Mar 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Patrick Clarke
Sunday 17th Mar 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: Gavin Donegan
Saturday 16th Mar 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Thomas Murphy
Venue: Ballycran Referee: Thomas Gleeson
Friday 15th Mar 2024
Venue: Ratoath Referee: Stephen Farrell
Wednesday 13th Mar 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Sunday 10th Mar 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Niall Malone
Venue: Trim Referee: Ronan Carroll
Saturday 9th Mar 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Gus Martyn
Venue: Castledawson Referee: Paul O Neill
Sunday 3rd Mar 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: Ciarán Flynn
Saturday 2nd Mar 2024
Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: James Molloy
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Sunday 25th Feb 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Seamus Mulhare
Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Brian Keon
Saturday 24th Feb 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: Trim Referee: Enda Loughnane
Thursday 22nd Feb 2024
Venue: Trim Referee: Padraic Coyle
Sunday 18th Feb 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Liam Devenney
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Seamus O Connor
Saturday 17th Feb 2024
Venue: Páirc Baile Ghib Referee: Liam Reddy
Sunday 11th Feb 2024
Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park Referee: Chris Mooney
Sunday 4th Feb 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Colum Cunning
Saturday 3rd Feb 2024
Venue: BOX-IT Athletic Grounds, Armagh Referee: Brendan Cawley
Sunday 28th Jan 2024
Saturday 27th Jan 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Jerome Henry
Sunday 21st Jan 2024
Friday 12th Jan 2024
Saturday 6th Jan 2024
Saturday 15th Jul 2023
Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Shane Curley
Wednesday 5th Jul 2023
Saturday 1st Jul 2023
Sunday 25th Jun 2023
Saturday 20th May 2023
Saturday 13th May 2023
Saturday 15th Apr 2023
Saturday 8th Apr 2023
Saturday 25th Mar 2023
Sunday 19th Mar 2023
Saturday 25th Feb 2023
Saturday 18th Feb 2023
Monday 6th Feb 2023
Saturday 28th Jan 2023
Saturday 21st Jan 2023
Sunday 23rd Oct 2022
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin Referee: Ciarán Flynn
Saturday 22nd Oct 2022
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Shane Mooney
Sunday 9th Oct 2022
Venue: Kilmessan Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Sunday 25th Sep 2022
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Friday 23rd Sep 2022
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Martin Dawson
Sunday 11th Sep 2022
Venue: Kiltale Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Friday 9th Sep 2022
Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Owen Ganly
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Peter O Halloran
Sunday 28th Aug 2022
Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Eamon Barry
Friday 26th Aug 2022
Venue: Stamullen Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Venue: Trim Referee: Gerard Smith
Sunday 14th Aug 2022
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Friday 12th Aug 2022
Venue: Kilskyre Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Shane Mooney
Tuesday 9th Aug 2022
Venue: Longwood Referee: Noel Reilly
Sunday 31st Jul 2022
Venue: Trim Referee: Noel Reilly
Friday 29th Jul 2022
Venue: Kilskyre Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Sunday 17th Jul 2022
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Shane Mooney
Friday 15th Jul 2022
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Killian leddy
Sunday 12th Dec 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Sunday 5th Dec 2021
Sunday 21st Nov 2021
Sunday 14th Nov 2021
Saturday 23rd Oct 2021
Sunday 17th Oct 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Sunday 10th Oct 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Athboy Referee: TBC
Saturday 9th Oct 2021
Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC
Sunday 3rd Oct 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Saturday 2nd Oct 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Sunday 26th Sep 2021
Saturday 25th Sep 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC
Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Saturday 14th Aug 2021
Tuesday 3rd Aug 2021
Monday 2nd Aug 2021
Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: TBC
Friday 30th Jul 2021
Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Saturday 24th Jul 2021
Venue: Carlanstown Referee: TBC
Thursday 22nd Jul 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Wednesday 21st Jul 2021
Saturday 17th Jul 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Wednesday 14th Jul 2021
Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Monday 12th Jul 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Friday 9th Jul 2021
Monday 5th Jul 2021
Saturday 3rd Jul 2021
Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC
Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Friday 25th Jun 2021
Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Venue: Duleek Referee: TBC
Saturday 19th Jun 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Wednesday 16th Jun 2021
Monday 14th Jun 2021
Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC
Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC